tv fphand 24h

espaco

oakun brothers shoesseabago boat shoesmuzina shoesnike hyper fly shoesakademik footwearblue nuetralizer shoeskeens shoes on salebuy bally shoesshoes dutchall about bicycle shoessalomon and shoesfounder of nike shoesdeluxe x10 t-rex shoesshoes for planter fasciitispink nike running shoesblossom keds shoes
payday loan settlementloan payoff timesilent loanloans up to 5000types construction loansneed a loan nowrehabilitated loanfind loan sharksprimero home loansicklerville car loanfdic loan auctionsquicken loans areangoverment energy loansbest construction loanssuit student loanpayday loan interestcenlar loan presidentcommunity express loansgmc loan terrainconstruction mortgage loans

Feminino Infantil 2011 - artilharia

Ranking Atleta Equipe Gols
Giulia Santos
SC Corinthians Paulista
161
Mariana Lemos
Mesc
118
Amanda Garcia
ADC Metodista
116
Vanessa Santos
SEL/Fadenp/São José
116
Kadija Oliveira
SC Corinthians Paulista
112
Carolina Lisboa
Jundiaí HC
109
Heloisa Geiger
EC Pinheiros
106
Raquel Sevilla
AD Centro Olímpico
103
Nicole Damacena AD Centro Olímpico
97
Clara Magalhães Jundiaí HC
97
11º Victoria Tomaz Mesc 92
12º Susanne Motollo SC Corinthians Paulista
88
12º Aline Manhães SEL/Fadenp/São José
88
14º Bianca Costa ADC Metodista
81
15º Julia Garcia ADC Metodista
79
15º Anniele Santos Mesc
79
17º Ana Santos ADC Metodista
78
18º Rafaela Souza AD Centro Ollímpico
65
19º Kariny Faustino AD Centro Olímpico
64
20º Lethicia Mantoani SC Corinthians Paulista
58
21º Lya Souza Mesc
52
22º Emily Nadir Eduardo Gomes
46
23º Isabella Castro EC Pinheiros 41
23º Mariana Evangelista Mesc 41
23º Pamela Cristina Jundiaí HC
41
26º Rebeca Gandolf EC Pinheiros
40
27º Audrey Rodrigues Mesc 38
28º Bruna Correia AD Centro Olímpico
36
28º Ana Guerra SC Corinthians Paulista 36
30º Beatriz Cohen ADC Metodista
34
31º Carolina Leite EC Pinheiros
28
31º Helena Batista EC Pinheiros
28
33º Jaqueline Oliveira AD Centro Olímpico
24
34º Ruth Mourão Mesc 23
34º Giovanna Gonçalves Eduardo Gomes
23
34º Gabriela Campos Jundiaí HC
23
37º Jenyfer Costa AD Centro Olímpico
21
37º Giovanna Curi EC Pinheiros
21
37º Rafaela Mendes EC Pinheiros 21
37º Camila Moraes SEL/Fadenp/São José
21
41º Lais Machado SEL/Fadenp/São José 20
41º Rafaela Melo Jundiaí HC
20
43º Juliana Santos SEL/Fadenp/São José
17
44º Gabriella Mendes EC Pinheiros
16
44º Susana Santos Eduardo Gomes 16
44º Mayara Fernandes Eduardo Gomes
16
47º Laura Carvalhal EC Pinheiros 15
47º Ingrid Panagassi Mesc
15
49º Andressa Fazilari EC Pinheiros
14
50º Rafaela Ferrari Jundiaí HC 13
51º Naomi Nakame AD Centro Olímpico 12
51º Vivian Pereira SC Corinthians Paulista 12
53º Isabela Santos SC Corinthias Paulista
11
53º Marian Muller Jundiaí HC
11
55º Marcella Stefanelli AD Centro Olímpico
10
55º Anna Brunieri Eduardo Gomes
10
57º Isabela Pessoa EC Pinheiros
9
57º Barbara Sobreira ADC Metodista 9
59º Barbara Nascimento SEL/Fadenp/São José 8
60º Mariana Lazarini Jundiaí HC 7
61º Roberta Nascimento AD Centro Olímpico 6
61º Karine Santos Jundiaí HC 6
63º Kamila Nascimento SC Corinthians Paulista 5
63º Thaina Tokai SC Corinthians Paulista 5
63º Catherine Moraes SC Corinthians Paulista
5
63º Laura Guarnier ADC Metodista
5
63º Aline Clemente SEL/Fadenp/São José 5
63º Andreza Almeida SEL/Fadenp/São José
5
63º Giulia Voga Eduardo Gomes
5
70º Sarah Americo AD Centro Olímpico
4
70º Julia Petry EC Pinheiros
4
70º Giovana Contato ADC Metodista 4
70º Ariane Santos SEL/Fadenp/São José 4
70º Camila Almeida Mesc
4
70º Leticia de Souza Eduardo Gomes
4
76º Keilane Oliveira AD Centro Olímpico
3
76º Mayara Souto ADC Metodista
3
76º Nandara Vieira ADC Metodista
3
76º Beatriz Pinheiro SEL/Fadenp/São José 3
76º Ana Siqueira SEL/Fadenp/São José
3
76º Thaina Silva Eduardo Gomes 3
82º Gabriela Messias ADC Metodista 2
82º Ana Useda ADC Metodista 2
82º Rayane Mota Mesc
2
82º Giovanna Oliveira Mesc
2
82º Tatiene Vieira Mesc
2
82º Larissa Araujo Eduardo Gomes
2
82º Andressa Sousa Eduardo Gomes 2
82º Leticia Azevedo Eduardo Gomes
2
90º Amanda Souza AD Centro Olímpico 1
90º Geovana Pereira AD Centro Olímpico 1
90º Yanka Martins AD Centro Olímpico 1
90º Luiza Rodovalho EC Pinheiros
1
90º Julia Vieira EC Pinheiros
1
90º Brenda Conceição SC Corinthians Paulista
1
90º Karen Nardella SC Corintnhias Paulista 1
90º Francine Batista ADC Metodista
1
90º Jaine Oliveira SEL/Fadenp/São José 1
90º Anele Santos SEL/Fadenp/São José 1
90º Barbara Rodrigues Mesc 1
90º Bianca Paulino Mesc 1
90º Bruna Silva Mesc
1
90º Mariana Gonzales Eduardo Gomes 1
90º Ana Santos Eduardo Gomes 1
90º Leticia de Paula Eduardo Gomes
1
90º Milena Costa Jundiaí HC 1
90º Julia Castro Jundiaí HC 1
90º Amanda Cristina Jundiaí HC 1
90º Debora Magalhães Jundiaí HC 1


Adicione esta página... .

PARCEIROS
parceiro1    parceiro2     parceiro3 logo solumax2