tv fphand 24h

espaco

oakun brothers shoesseabago boat shoesmuzina shoesnike hyper fly shoesakademik footwearblue nuetralizer shoeskeens shoes on salebuy bally shoesshoes dutchall about bicycle shoessalomon and shoesfounder of nike shoesdeluxe x10 t-rex shoesshoes for planter fasciitispink nike running shoesblossom keds shoes
payday loan settlementloan payoff timesilent loanloans up to 5000types construction loansneed a loan nowrehabilitated loanfind loan sharksprimero home loansicklerville car loanfdic loan auctionsquicken loans areangoverment energy loansbest construction loanssuit student loanpayday loan interestcenlar loan presidentcommunity express loansgmc loan terrainconstruction mortgage loans

Feminino Júnior 2011 - artilharia

CLF Atleta Equipe Gols
Francielle Rocha
ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
102
Thais Marcondes SEL/Fadenp/São José
84
Patricia de Jesus
SEL/Fadenp/São José
77
Patricia B. Silva
Jundiaí HC
72
Ana Santana
Jundiaí HC
67
Gabriela Constantino
EC Pinheiros
59
Elina Silva ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
55
Juliana Araújo SEL/Fadenp/São José
54
Liliane Lima CEPE/Santos
46
10º Agatha Ferreira Unip/São Caetano
45
11º Amanda Bonfim EC Pinheiros
43
12º Bianca Santo ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
41
13º Taísa Sá CEPE/Santos
40
13º Ellen Araújo Unip/São Caetano
40
15º Isabelle Medeiros EC Pinheiros
39
16º Thuany Felizardo Jundiaí HC
38
16º Bianca da Silva Jundiaí HC
38
18º Rayane Jesus ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
36
18º Danielle Lira Unip/São Caetano
36
20º Mahara Ferreira CEPE/Santos
35
21º Bruna Silva TCC/Unitau/Taubaté
34
21º Isadora Garcia SEL/Fadenp/São José
34
23º Ana Vieira Unip/São Caetano
33
23º Natalia Simões TCC/Unitau/Taubaté
33
25º Amanda Adels CEPE/Santos
32
25º Larissa Silva Jundiaí HC
32
27º Daniela Bozzo Unip/São Caetano
31
27º Thais Mello SEL/Fadenp/São José
31
28º Beatriz Pio ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
29
29º Bruna Dias CEPE/Santos 28
30º Eliete de Oliveira TCC/Unitau/Taubaté
25
31º Shisllaine Almeida ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
23
31º Dayane Sirino AHB São Carlos
23
33º Julia Fagundes EC Pinheiros
22
33º Jaqueline Pereira Unip/São Caetano
22
35º Camila Ricardo ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
21
36º Fabiane Santos CEPE/Santos
19
36º Emanuelle Gonçalves AHB São Carlos
19
36º Mayara Silva SEL/Fadenp/São José
19
36º Gabriela Correa Unip/São Caetano
19
40º Vanessa Vasconcelos TCC/Unitau/Taubaté
18
41º Daniela Cremasco EC Pinheiros
17
41º Kathiely Lemes Unip/São Caetano
17
43º Kethellin Caetano AHB São Carlos
16
43º Isabela Banjai CEPE/Santos
16
45º Inande Pereira CEPE/Santos
15
45º Rhaissa Souza TCC/Unitau/Taubaté
15
47º Marcela Camargo EC Pinheiros
14
47º Daniele Cardoso Jundiaí HC
14
49º Karine Santos TCC/Unitau/Taubaté 13
50º Ana Alves SEL/Fadenp/São José
12
50º Francielle Ramos Jundiaí HC
12
52º Izadora Dourado AHB São Carlos
11
53º Samantha Santos SEL/Fadenp/São José
10
53º Leila Santos SEL/Fadenp/São José
10
53º Bruna Jesus CEPE/Santos
10
56º Priscila Santos TCC/Unitau/Taubaté 8
56º Erica de Barros Jundiaí HC 8
56º Mirian Galvão SEL/Fadenp/São José 8
56º Juliane Garcia Jundiaí HC
8
56º Renata Ribas TCC/Unitau/Taubaté 8
56º Juliana Fragato EC Pinheiros 8
62º Luana Soriano AHB São Carlos
7
62º Tamila Carvalho AHB São Carlos 7
62º Mariana Teles ADC Estrela de Guarulhos 7
62º Kaloanna Batista ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
7
66º Julia Desinano EC Pinheiros
6
66º Leticia Brossi ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
6
66º Natali Brandolini Unip/São Caetano
6
66º Roberta Gonçalves TCC/Uintau/Taubaté 6
70º Erica Darcie AHB São Carlos
5
70º Juliana Aleixo Jundiaí HC 5
72º Julia Kaufmann EC Pinheiros 4
72º Barbara Silva ADC Estrela de Guarulhos 4
72º Adrielle Gonçalves AHB São Carlos 4
72º Dania Silva CEPE/Santos 4
72º Samara Santos CEPE/Santos 4
77º Debora Malegrin AHB São Carlos 3
77º Nathany Borsato Unip/São Caetano 3
77º Katiuscia Soares CEPE/Santos 3
77º Vanessa Abreu TCC/Unitau/Taubaté 3
77º Maria Dinegri TCC/Unitau/Taubaté 3
82º Melania Paiva EC Pinheiros 2
82º Tatiane Alves EC Pinheiros 2
82º Thais Hofman CEPE/Santos 2
82º Thais Santana SEL/Fadenp/São José 2
82º Susan Nishimoto ADC Estrela de Guarulhos
2
87º Luana Rebello EC Pinheiros 1
87º Daniela Oliveira ADC Estrela de Guarulhos 1
87º Karenn Rossetti AHB São Carlos 1
87º Thais Bessa Unip/São Caetano 1
87º Tatiana Marciano SEL/Fadenp/São José 1


Adicione esta página... .

PARCEIROS
parceiro1    parceiro2     parceiro3 logo solumax2